200G QSFP-DD LR4 光模块

THE TARLUZ 200G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver modules are designed for using in 200Gigabit Ethernet 10km links over SMF single-mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and with IEEE 802.3bs200GBASE-LR4 specification. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface as specified by CMIS V4.0.

Category:
产品特点
  • Compliant with IEEE std 802.3cnTM-2019:

– 200GBASE-LR4 optical interface

– 200GAUI-8 C2M electrical interface

– 200GAUI-4 C2M electrical interface

  •  Compliant with QSFP-DD MSA HW Rev 5.1
  • with duplex LC connector
  • Compliant with QSFP-DD CMIS Rev 4.0
  • Case operating temperature 0°C to 70°C
  • Two wire serial Interface with digital
  • diagnostic monitoring
  • Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU
  • (RoHS compliant)
  • Class 1 Laser
技术规格

Mechanical Dimensions

产品应用
  • 200GBASE LR4
订购信息

Type

Distance Data Rate Fiber Interface Temp.
TL-QSFP-DD-200G-LR4 10km 200G SMF LC

0 ~ 70°C

文档下载

Copyright © 上海态路通信技术有限公司 | 备案信息:沪ICP备15039393号-1