25G BIDI SFP28 光模块

TARLUZ BIDI SFP28 transceivers are designed for bi-directional 25G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 25GBASE-BX by using 1330 (1270) transmitter and 1270(1330) receiver.

Categories: ,
产品特点
  • Up to 25 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links
  • Fully Compliant with SFP28 MSA
  • Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 25GBASE-BX
  • SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function
  • Simplex LC Connector
  • 1330TX/1270RX, 1270TX/1330RX
  • Distance Up to 10km
  • 1.2W maximum Low power consumption
  • Only Required +3.3 V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant
技术规格

产品应用
  • 10GEthernet
订购信息

Type

Distance Data Rate Fiber Wavelength Interface

Temp.

TL-SFP28-25G2733-10

10km 25G SMF 1270/1330 Simplex LC 0 ~ 70°C

TL-SFP28-25G3327-10

10km 25G SMF 1330/1270 Simplex LC

0 ~ 70°C

文档下载